Officers posted at BUDAUN

Print
Note - Print Margin Should be Top-7,Bottom-5,Left-5,Right-5 and Scale-Shrink To Fit
S.NoName of IPS OfficerRankPost Held/ UnitCUG / Mobile No.Office No.Email Id
1 MAHENDRA YADAV SPSSP/BUDAUN945440025205832-266342sspbdn-up@nic.in

S.NoName of IPS/PPS OfficerPost Held/ Unit Posted As
(Post In District)
CUG / Mobile No.Office No.Email Id
1 ANIL KUMAR YADAV ADDL.SP(CITY)/BUDAUN budaun 945440102205832-266342 
2 SANJAY RAI ADDL.SP(R/A)/BADAUN 945440102105832-266342 
3 PRAKASH KUMAR DSP/BUDAUN Co Dataganj 945440132005834-255374 
4 KRISHNA KANT SAROJ DSP/BUDAUN Co Bisuli 945440131905833-254324 
5 ABHISHEK YADAV DSP/BUDAUN Co City 945440131605832-266342 
6 PRAMOD KUMAR SINGH YADAV DSP/BUDAUN Co Ujhani 945440131705832-266342 
7 ANAND KUMAR PANDEY DSP/BADAUN Co BILSI 945440176305833- 
8 SHYORAJ SINGH DSP/BUDAUN Co Sahsawan 945440131805831-270231 
Mahila Samman Prakoshtha, U.P. Police

Mahila Samman Prakoshtha

9454401149

Mahila Samman Prakoshtha, U.P. Police

Control Room

100

Control Room

Fire Brigade

101

Fire Brigade

Ambulance

108

Ambulance

Women Help Power line

1090

Women Help Power line

Download Mobile App

Download Mobile App

Child Helpline

1098

Child Hepline