Your browser does not support JavaScript Uttar Pradesh Police | पुलिस इकाई | शाहजहांपुर | अधिकारी

Officers posted at SHAHJAHANPUR

Print
Note - Print Margin Should be Top-7,Bottom-5,Left-5,Right-5 and Scale-Shrink To Fit
S.NoName of IPS OfficerRankAppointmentCUG / Mobile No.Office No.Email Id
1 SHIVASIMPI CHANNAPPA SPSP945440030605842-222553spsha-up@nic.in
2 APARNA GAUTAM SPADDL.SP (RA)945440111405842-222553 
3 KULDEEP SINGH GUNAWAT ASPASP945440133605842-223109 

S.NoName of PPS OfficerRank Appointment CUG / Mobile No.Office No.Email Id
1 DINESH TRIPATHI ADDL.SP(CITY) ADDL.SP(CITY) 945440111305842-222553 
2 MAHENDRA PAL SINGH DSP 058422255305842-222553 
3 PRAVEEN KUMAR YADAV DSP CO POWAYAN 9454401338- 
4 BRAHMPAL SINGH-I DSP CO JALALABAD 945440134005843-255601 
5 MANGAL SINGH RAWAT DSP CO TILHAR 945440133905841-242417 
6 PARMANAND PANDEY DSP CO SADAR 945440133705842-223109 
Mahila Samman Prakoshtha, U.P. Police

Mahila Samman Prakoshtha

9454401149

Mahila Samman Prakoshtha, U.P. Police
Control Room
Control Room

Fire Brigade

101

Fire Brigade

Ambulance

108

Ambulance

Women Help Power line

1090

Women Help Power line

Download Mobile App

Download Mobile App

Child Helpline

1098

Child Hepline