Officers posted at BIJNOR

Print
Note - Print Margin Should be Top-7,Bottom-5,Left-5,Right-5 and Scale-Shrink To Fit
S.NoName of IPS OfficerRankPost Held/ UnitCUG / Mobile No.Office No.Email Id
1 ATUL SHARMA SPSP/BIJNOR945440025401342-262002spbjr-up@nic.in

S.NoName of IPS/PPS OfficerPost Held/ Unit Posted As
(Post In District)
CUG / Mobile No.Office No.Email Id
1 DINESH SINGH ADDL.SP(R/A)/BIJNOR SP R.A 945440102601342-262002 
2 RAJ DHARI CHAURASIA ADDL.SP(CITY)/BIJNOR SP CITY 945440102501342-262002 
3 MAHESH KUMAR DSP/BIJNOR Co Najibabad 9454401532- 
4 BRIJRAJ SINGH DSP/BIJNOR Co Nagina 945440153501343-250274 
5 SUSHIL KUMAR DSP/BIJNOR Co Dhampur 945440153401344-230262 
6 GAJENDRA PAL SINGH DSP/BIJNOR Co City / Line 945440153101342-262860 
7 VIMAL KISHOR YADAV DSP/BIJNOR CO Afzalgarh 945440153601343-240596 
8 ANSHU JAIN MISS DSP/BIJNOR Co Chandpur / Office 945440153301345-220538 
Mahila Samman Prakoshtha, U.P. Police

Mahila Samman Prakoshtha

9454401149

Mahila Samman Prakoshtha, U.P. Police

Control Room

100

Control Room

Fire Brigade

101

Fire Brigade

Ambulance

108

Ambulance

Women Help Power line

1090

Women Help Power line

Download Mobile App

Download Mobile App

Child Helpline

1098

Child Hepline