Officers posted at BUDAUN

Print
Note - Print Margin Should be Top-7,Bottom-5,Left-5,Right-5 and Scale-Shrink To Fit
S.NoName of IPS OfficerRankPost Held/ UnitCUG / Mobile No.Office No.Email Id
1 CHANDRA PRAKASH-II SPSP/BUDAUN945440025205832-266342sspbdn-up@nic.in

S.NoName of IPS/PPS OfficerPost Held/ Unit Posted As
(Post In District)
CUG / Mobile No.Office No.Email Id
1 DR. SURENDRA P.SINGH ADDL.SP(R/A)/BUDAUN SP RA 945440102105832-266342 
2 KAMAL KISHORE ADDL.SP(CITY)/BUDAUN SP City 945440102205832-266342 
3 NIRMAL KUMAR BISHT DSP/BUDAUN Co Ujhani 945440131705834-244374 
4 SATYENDRA KUMAR SINGH DSP/BUDAUN Lave 0000000000000000-000000 
5 RAGHVENDRA SINGH RATHORE DSP/BUDAUN Co Bilsi 945440176705833- 
6 BHUSHAN VERMA DSP/BUDAUN Co Dataganj 945440131805831-270231 
7 MUNNA LAL DSP/BUDAUN Co Bisuli 945440132005833-266342 
8 VIRENDRA SINGH YADAV DSP/BUDAUN Co City 945440131605832-266342 
9 IRFAN NASIR KHAN DSP/BUDAUN Co Sahsawan 945440131905833-254256 
Mahila Samman Prakoshtha, U.P. Police

Mahila Samman Prakoshtha

9454401149

Mahila Samman Prakoshtha, U.P. Police

Control Room

100

Control Room

Fire Brigade

101

Fire Brigade

Ambulance

108

Ambulance

Women Help Power line

1090

Women Help Power line

Download Mobile App

Download Mobile App

Child Helpline

1098

Child Hepline