Your browser does not support JavaScript Uttar Pradesh Police | Police Units | Firozabad | Officials

Officers posted at FIROZABAD

Print
Note - Print Margin Should be Top-7,Bottom-5,Left-5,Right-5 and Scale-Shrink To Fit
S.NoName of IPS OfficerRankPost Held/ UnitCUG / Mobile No.Office No.Email Id
1 SACHINDRA PATEL SPSP/FIROZABAD945440026905612-285110spfrz-up@nic.in

S.NoName of IPS/PPS OfficerPost Held/ Unit Posted As
(Post In District)
CUG / Mobile No.Office No.Email Id
1 PRABAL PRATAP SINGH ADDL.SP(CITY)/FIROZABAD Firozabad 945440104605612-232019 
2 RAJESH KUMAR ADDL.SP(R/A)/FIROZABAD Firozabad 945440192405612-285110 
3 INDU PRABHA SINGH DSP/FIROZABAD Firozabad 945440125405612-285110 
4 DR. ARUN KUMAR SINGH DSP/FIROZABAD FIROZABAD 945440125305612-241385 
5 SANJAY VERMA DSP/FIROZABAD FIROZABAD 945440125505612-524236 
6 BALDEV SINGH KHANEDA DSP/FIROZABAD 9454458202- 
7 VINOD KUMAR RANA DSP/FIROZABAD 945445786005612-285110 
8 AJAY SINGH CHAUHAN DSP/FIROZABAD FIROZABAD 945445820205612-222156 
9 OM PRAKASH SINGH DSP/FIROZABAD Firozabad 945440125705671-254236 
Mahila Samman Prakoshtha, U.P. Police

Mahila Samman Prakoshtha

9454401149

Mahila Samman Prakoshtha, U.P. Police
Control Room
Control Room

Fire Brigade

101

Fire Brigade

Ambulance

108

Ambulance

Women Help Power line

1090

Women Help Power line

Download Mobile App

Download Mobile App

Child Helpline

1098

Child Hepline