Officers posted at FIROZABAD

Print
Note - Print Margin Should be Top-7,Bottom-5,Left-5,Right-5 and Scale-Shrink To Fit
S.NoName of IPS OfficerRankPost Held/ UnitCUG / Mobile No.Office No.Email Id
1 RAHUL YADVENDU SPSP/FIROZABAD945440026905612-285110spfrz-up@nic.in

S.NoName of IPS/PPS OfficerPost Held/ Unit Posted As
(Post In District)
CUG / Mobile No.Office No.Email Id
1 RAJESH KUMAR SINGH ADDL.SP(CITY)/FIROZABAD FIROZABAD 945440104605612-285215 
2 MAHENDRA KUMAR ADDL.SP(R/A)/FIROZABAD 945440192405612-285110 
3 DR. ARUN KUMAR SINGH DSP/FIROZABAD FIROZABAD 945440125305612-241385 
4 PREM PRAKASH YADAV DSP/FIROZABAD FIROZABAD 945440125705671-254236 
5 SANJAY VERMA DSP/FIROZABAD FIROZABAD 945440125505612-524236 
6 SANJAY KUMAR REDDY DSP/FIROZABAD FIROZABAD 945440125605676-23844 
7 ABHISHEK KUMAR RAHUL DSP/FIROZABAD FIROZABAD 945440125405612-285110 
8 AJAY SINGH CHAUHAN DSP/FIROZABAD FIROZABAD 9454458202- 
9 TAHIR HUSAIN DSP/FIROZABAD  - 
Mahila Samman Prakoshtha, U.P. Police

Mahila Samman Prakoshtha

9454401149

Mahila Samman Prakoshtha, U.P. Police
Control Room
Control Room

Fire Brigade

101

Fire Brigade

Ambulance

108

Ambulance

Women Help Power line

1090

Women Help Power line

Download Mobile App

Download Mobile App

Child Helpline

1098

Child Hepline