Officers posted at MUZAFFAR NGR

Print
Note - Print Margin Should be Top-7,Bottom-5,Left-5,Right-5 and Scale-Shrink To Fit
S.NoName of IPS OfficerRankPost Held/ UnitCUG / Mobile No.Office No.Email Id
1 ANANT DEO SPSSP/MUZAFFAR NAGAR94544003140131-2436394 
2 MANI LAL PATIDAR ASPASP/MUZAFFAR NAGAR94544581790131-2644055 

S.NoName of IPS/PPS OfficerPost Held/ Unit Posted As
(Post In District)
CUG / Mobile No.Office No.Email Id
1 AJAY KUMAR SAHDEV ADDL.SP(RA)/MUZAFFAR NGR ADDL.SP(RA) 94544011280131-2634050 
2 OMVIR SINGH ADDL.SP(CITY)/MUZAFFAR NGR ADDL.SP(CITY) 94544011270131-2436177 
3 RAM BHAWAN ADDL.SP(CRIME)/MUZAFFAR NGR ADDL.SP(CRIME) 94544012120131-2436394 
4 BAJRANG BALI ADDL.SP(TRAFFIC)/MUZAFFAR NGR ADDL.SP(TRAFFIC) 94544582220131-2436394 
5 RAJEEV KUMAR SINGH DSP/MUZAFFAR NGR CO KHATAULI 94544016110131-272328 
6 KALU SINGH DSP/MUZAFFAR NGR CO PHUGANA 945445818101392-233435 
7 YOGENDRA SINGH DSP/MUZAFFAR NGR CO SADAR 94544016120131-2436394 
8 HARI RAM YADAV DSP/MUZAFFAR NGR CO BUDHANA 945440161501392-233435 
9 HARISH SINGH BHADAURIA DSP/MUZAFFAR NGR CO CITY 94544016100131-2644055 
10 S.K.S. PRATAP DSP/MUZAFFAR NGR CO JANSATH 945440161301396-235151 
11 RAJIV KUMAR GAUTAM DSP/MUZAFFAR NAGAR CO OFFICE 94544016170131-2436394 
12 VINEET SINGH DSP(U/T)/MUZAFFAR NGR    
13 MOHD. RIJWAN DSP/MUZAFFAR NGR CO BHOPA 945445818001396-235151 
Mahila Samman Prakoshtha, U.P. Police

Mahila Samman Prakoshtha

9454401149

Mahila Samman Prakoshtha, U.P. Police

Control Room

100

Control Room

Fire Brigade

101

Fire Brigade

Ambulance

108

Ambulance

Women Help Power line

1090

Women Help Power line

Download Mobile App

Download Mobile App

Child Helpline

1098

Child Hepline