Officers posted at HARDOI

Print
Note - Print Margin Should be Top-7,Bottom-5,Left-5,Right-5 and Scale-Shrink To Fit
S.NoName of IPS OfficerRankPost Held/ UnitCUG / Mobile No.Office No.Email Id
1 VIPIN KUMAR MISHRA SPSP/HARDOI9454400276-0585223474home.mediacell@gmail.com

S.NoName of IPS/PPS OfficerPost Held/ Unit Posted As
(Post In District)
CUG / Mobile No.Office No.Email Id
1 NIDHI SONKAR ADDL.SP(WEST)/HARDOI 945440106205852-233749 
2 K. GYANANJAY SINGH ADDL.SP(EAST)/HARDOI 945440106105852-234066 
3 SHAILENDRA SINGH RATHOUR DSP/HARDOI CO CITY 945440148105852-236355 
4 ARUN KUMAR SINGH DSP/HARDOI CO SANDILA 945440108005854-271041 
5 MAMTA KURIL DSP/HARDOI CO HARIYAWAN 945440148305852-234749 
6 SHYAM NARAIN SINGH DSP/HARDOI CO SHAHABAD 945440147905853-261530 
7 DEVENDRA KUMAR DSP/HARDOI CO BILGRAM 945440148105851-241039 
8 RAVINDRA SINGH DSP/HARDOI CO HARPALPUR 945440148205852-234749 
9 ABHINAV YADAV-II DSP/HARDOI CO BAGHOULI 9454403573- 
Mahila Samman Prakoshtha, U.P. Police

Mahila Samman Prakoshtha

9454401149

Mahila Samman Prakoshtha, U.P. Police

Control Room

100

Control Room

Fire Brigade

101

Fire Brigade

Ambulance

108

Ambulance

Women Help Power line

1090

Women Help Power line

Download Mobile App

Download Mobile App

Child Helpline

1098

Child Hepline